Contacto:01 (81) 8154 9000
Ventas:01 (81) 8154 9016

NOTICE OF PRIVACY

Personal data protection

In compliance with the provisions of the Federal Law on the Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, we inform you that Lambi S.A. de C.V., with address located at Av. Las Torres No. 402, Escobedo Industrial Park, General Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, Mexico, C.P. 66062, is responsible for the processing of your personal data that are in your possession.

You can know our Integral Privacy Notice by requesting it with the person in charge of processing your personal information on behalf of the Responsible Party: ARA SOFTWARE DESING, S.A. DE C.V., with address at Reforma # 222, Tower 1, 12-B Floor, Col. Juárez, Cuauhtémoc Delegation, Mexico City, Mexico, C.P. 06600.

The area in charge of processing your request to revoke the consent to the processing of your personal information or to exercise your ARCO rights is the Operations Center of Ara Software Design, at the same address and telephone 01 (81) 83630804 extension 107, or if you wish to contact him by e-mail you can do so at: operaciones@vydp.org, or by visiting the site: http://vydp.org/inicio/marcas-protegidas

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín

Boletín
Aviso de Privacidad

Contáctanos

Av. Las Torres #402, Parque Industrial Escobedo, Escobedo, Nuevo León, México
Contacto: 01 (81) 8154 9000Ventas: 01 (81) 8154 9016
contacto@lambi.com.mxinfo@lambi.com.mx

Copyright © Lambi, todos los derechos reservados
Diseño y desarrollo por: Cuarto Azul

img_logotipo_lambi_250x140